We have brought you the latest Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List for November 2021, and due to this, all players in this game are excited about it. They all want to know which card is in which tier. It helps them in easily picking the best card for their game and thus, their winning probability also increases if they have got better tier cards.

Here, you will get all details about the latest Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List for the month of November 2021, which tier cards are better and why you should choose them, as well as other information that you need to know about them. So, let’s check them out without any delay.

You can also read: How to Buy GTA Trilogy on PC? 

Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List

Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List – November 2021

Here is the detailed Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List that you need to know about. The list divides all cards into S, A, B, C, D, and F tiers. We have ranked all cards for both Drifter (D) and Compulsion (C).  The Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List is divided according to the colors of the cards so that it can be easy for you to go through the list.

In the given lists, the first rating is for Drifter and the second one is for Compulsion.

You can also read: Genshin Impact 2.3 Update Patch Notes

White (Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List)

  • Allied Assault: D+ C
  • Angel of Destiny: B+ B
  • Angelheart Protector: C- C-
  • Archon of Emeria: C+ C+
  • Archpriest of Iona: B- B
  • Attended Healer: B C+
  • Canyon Jerboa: C C
  • Cliffhaven Sell-Sword: D+ C-
  • Dauntless Unity: D+ C-
  • Disenchant: D- D-
  • Emeria Captain: B B
  • Emeria’s Call: S S
  • Expedition Healer: C C+
  • Farsight Adept: C C+
  • Fearless Fledgling: B B+
  • Felidar Retreat: A A+
  • Journey to Oblivion: B+ A-
  • Kabira Outrider: C- C-
  • Kabira Takedown: C+ B-
  • Kitesail Cleric: C- C
  • Kor Blademaster: C+ C+
  • Kor Celebrant: C+ C
  • Legion Angel: B+ B+
  • Luminarch Aspirant: A A+
  • Makindi Ox: C C-
  • Makindi Stampede: C+ C+
  • Maul of the Skyclaves: A+ A+
  • Mesa Lynx: D+ C
  • Nahiri’s Binding: B B
  • Ondu Inversion: C C
  • Paired Tactician: C C
  • Practiced Tactics: C- C+
  • Pressure Point: D+ C-
  • Prowling Felidar: D+ C-
  • Resolute Strike: D+ D+
  • Sea Gate Banneret: C- C-
  • Sejiri Shelter: B- B-
  • Shepherd of Heroes: B- B-
  • Skyclave Apparition: B+ B
  • Skyclave Cleric: C+ B-
  • Smite the Monstrous: C- C-
  • Squad Commander: A- A
  • Tazeem Raptor: C C
  • Tazri, Beacon of Unity: A- A+

You can also read: How To Turn On Survival Mode Skyrim

Green (Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List)

  • Scute Swarm A A+
  • Kazandu Mammoth A- A+
  • Ashaya, Soul of the Wild A+ A+
  • Oran-Rief Ooze B+ A
  • Inscription of Abundance A A
  • Cragplate Baloth C A
  • Tajuru Paragon B A-
  • Ancient Greenwarden B A-
  • Veteran Adventurer B- B+
  • Lotus Cobra B- B+
  • Khalni Ambush B B+
  • Vastwood Fortification C+ B
  • Turntimber Symbiosis B+ B
  • Tangled Florahedron B- B
  • Swarm Shambler B- B
  • Murasa Sproutling B B
  • Joraga Visionary B- B
  • Canopy Baloth B- B
  • Bala Ged Recovery B- B
  • Territorial Scythecat B- B-
  • Taunting Arbormage C+ B-
  • Roiling Regrowth C B-
  • Rabid Bite B- B-
  • Springmantle Cleric D+ C+
  • Skyclave Pick-Axe D+ C+
  • Scale the Heights C- C+
  • Vine Gecko B- C+
  • Vastwood Surge C+ C
  • Tajuru Blightblade C C
  • Nissa’s Zendikon D+ C
  • Murasa Brute C- C
  • Kazandu Stomper C- C
  • Iridescent Hornbeetle C+ C
  • Gnarlid Colony C+ C
  • Turntimber Ascetic C C-
  • Tajuru Snarecaster D+ C-
  • Kazandu Nectarpot C- C-
  • Dauntless Survivor C C-
  • Strength of Solidarity D D
  • Reclaim the Wastes C- D
  • Might of Murasa D+ D
  • Broken Wings D+ D-
  • Adventure Awaits D D-

Blue (Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List)

  • Jace, Mirror Mage: A- S
  • Thieving Skydiver: B+ A
  • Inscription of Insight: B A
  • Glasspool Mimic: B+ A
  • Charix, the Raging Isle: B- A-
  • Umara Wizard: B B+
  • Roost of Drakes: A- B+
  • Merfolk Falconer: B B+
  • Master of Winds: B B+
  • Sea Gate Restoration: C+ B
  • Ruin Crab: C+ B
  • Windrider Wizard: C+ B
  • Sure-Footed Infiltrator: B B-
  • Seafloor Stalker: C B-
  • Coralhelm Chronicler: B- B-
  • Bubble Snare: B B-
  • Tazeem Roilmage: C+ C+
  • Skyclave Plunder: C+ C+
  • Silundi Vision: C+ C+
  • Sea Gate Stormcaller: C+ C+
  • Nimble Trapfinder: B- C+
  • Merfolk Windrobber: C C+
  • Lullmage’s Domination: B+ C+
  • Jwari Disruption: C+ C+
  • Into the Roil: C+ C+
  • Expedition Diviner: C+ C+
  • Beyeen Veil: C+ C+
  • Anticognition: D+ C+
  • Field Research: C+ C
  • Cunning Geysermage: C+ C
  • Cascade Seer: D+ C
  • Zulaport Duelist: C- C
  • Shell Shield: D C-
  • Risen Riptide: C- C-
  • Deliberate: D+ C-
  • Cleric of Chill Depths: D+ C-
  • Skyclave Squid: C- D+
  • Living Tempest: C- D+
  • Chilling Trap: C D+
  • Maddening Cacophony: D- D
  • Glacial Grasp: D+ D
  • Confounding Conundrum: F D
  • Concerted Defense: F D
  • Negate: F F

Red (Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List)

  • Moraug, Fury of Akoum A+ A+
  • Leyline Tyrant A+ A+
  • Valakut Exploration B A-
  • Shatterskull Smashing A A-
  • Magmatic Channeler B A-
  • Valakut Awakening B B+
  • Thundering Rebuke B B+
  • Shatterskull Charger B- B+
  • Roil Eruption B B+
  • Kargan Intimidator B- B+
  • Thundering Sparkmage C+ B
  • Spikefield Hazard C+ B
  • Skyclave Geopede B- B
  • Rockslide Sorcerer B- B
  • Relic Robber C B
  • Cinderclasm B- B
  • Song-Mad Treachery B- B-
  • Shatterskull Minotaur B- B-
  • Kazuul’s Fury B- B-
  • Grotag Night-Runner C+ B-
  • Fireblade Charger C+ B-
  • Akoum Warrior B- B-
  • Scavenged Blade C C+
  • Goma Fada Vanguard C+ C+
  • Expedition Champion C+ C+
  • Synchronized Spellcraft C C
  • Pyroclastic Hellion C C
  • Nahiri’s Lithoforming D- C
  • Grotag Bug-Catcher C+ C
  • Cleansing Wildfire D+ C
  • Ardent Electromancer C C
  • Teeterpeak Ambusher D+ C-
  • Spitfire Lagac C- C-
  • Scorch Rider D+ C-
  • Fissure Wizard C- C-
  • Akoum Hellhound C- C-
  • Molten Blast C D+
  • Tuktuk Rubblefort D- D
  • Tormenting Voice D D
  • Sneaking Guide D D
  • Sizzling Barrage D- D
  • Inordinate Rage D+ D
  • Roiling Vortex F D-
  • Wayward Guide-Beast D- D-

Black (Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List)

  • Nighthawk Scavenger A A+
  • Drana, the Last Bloodchief A+ A+
  • Agadeem’s Awakening A+ A+
  • Hagra Mauling A- A
  • Taborax, Hope’s Demise A A-
  • Soul Shatter B+ A-
  • Nullpriest of Oblivion A- A-
  • Inscription of Ruin B+ A-
  • Deadly Alliance B A-
  • Bloodchief’s Thirst B+ A-
  • Thwart the Grave B B+
  • Skyclave Shade B+ B+
  • Feed the Swarm B- B+
  • Scion of the Swarm B B
  • Pelakka Predation C+ B
  • Blackbloom Rogue B B
  • Vanquish the Weak C+ B-
  • Skyclave Shadowcat C+ B-
  • Shadows’ Verdict C+ B-
  • Scourge of the Skyclaves B B-
  • Mind Carver C B-
  • Malakir Rebirth B- B-
  • Acquisitions Expert B- B-
  • Subtle Strike C+ C+
  • Mind Drain D+ C+
  • Marauding Blight-Priest C+ C+
  • Zof Consumption C+ C+
  • Shadow Stinger C C
  • Nimana Skydancer C+ C
  • Malakir Blood-Priest C+ C
  • Hagra Constrictor D+ C
  • Guul Draz Mucklord D+ C
  • Dreadwurm C+ C
  • Ghastly Gloomhunter C C-
  • Expedition Skulker C- C-
  • Blood Price C- C-
  • Nimana Skitter-Sneak C- D+
  • Drana’s Silencer C- D+
  • Demon’s Disciple C- D+
  • Blood Beckoning C- D+
  • Oblivion’s Hunger D+ D
  • Lithoform Blight D+ D
  • Highborn Vampire D+ D
  • Coveted Prize D D-

Multicolored (Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List)

  • Nahiri, Heir of the Ancients B+ S
  • Zareth San, the Trickster A+ S
  • Zagras, Thief of Heartbeats A+ A+
  • Nissa of Shadowed Boughs B- A
  • Grakmaw, Skyclave Ravager B+ A
  • Phylath, World Sculptor A A
  • Linvala, Shield of Sea Gate B A-
  • Akiri, Fearless Voyager B- A-
  • Orah, Skyclave Hierophant B A-
  • Verazol, the Split Current A- A-
  • Murasa Rootgrazer B B+
  • Spoils of Adventure B- B+
  • Yasharn, Implacable Earth B B+
  • Kargan Warleader B B
  • Cleric of Life’s Bond B+ B
  • Soaring Thought-Thief B- B
  • Umara Mystic B- B
  • Lullmage’s Familiar B- B-
  • Kaza, Roil Chaser C- B-
  • Moss-Pit Skeleton B- C+
  • Brushfire Elemental C+ C+
  • Ravager’s Mace C+ C+
  • Omnath, Locus of Creation D C-

Artifacts (Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List)

  • Myriad Construct: B+ A-
  • Stonework Packbeast: C C
  • Spare Supplies: D+ C
  • Relic Vial: C+ C
  • Relic Golem: C- C
  • Relic Axe: C C
  • Sea Gate Colossus: C- C-
  • Lithoform Engine: C- C-
  • Cliffhaven Kitesail: D+ C-
  • Relic Amulet: C D+
  • Utility Knife: D D
  • Skyclave Sentinel: D+ D
  • Skyclave Relic: D+ D
  • Forsaken Monument: F F

Lands (Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List)

  • Crawling Barrens: C+ B
  • Riverglide Pathway: C C
  • Needleverge Pathway: C C
  • Cragcrown Pathway: C C
  • Clearwater Pathway: C C
  • Brightclimb Pathway: C C
  • Branchloft Pathway: C C
  • Base Camp: D D
  • Throne of Makindi: D- D-

This was a detailed Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List for this month.

Conclusion

We are concluding this article with the expectation that you have got all information related to the Zendikar Rising Draft Tier List, how to select the best card from these tier lists, and much more. If you have any doubts or queries related to this guide, you can ask us in the comment section below. We are here to help you in solving all your questions and doubts.

You can also read: Roblox Boba Simulator Codes November 2021

Categories: Game GuidesGame News

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Avatar placeholder

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *